Skip to content

Featured brand

UGREEN deals, graded

UGREEN makes the chargers a lot of us actually carry: small GaN wall bricks that run a laptop and a phone at once, multi-port desktop chargers, high-capacity power banks you can take on a plane, plus hubs, docks and NAS drives. Their US store runs sales often, so the "was" price on the tag doesn't tell you much on its own.

That's where we come in. Every UGREEN deal below has a letter grade and the dated prices behind it, so you can see for yourself whether today's price is a real low or just a tag.

31 UGREEN deals graded so far: 29 live, 25 graded A or B, 2 ended.

Live UGREEN grades

Best grade first. Open any deal to see its full price history.

UGREEN 240W USB-C cable with display52% off

$12.99$26.99$14 under typical

UGREEN 240W USB-C cable with display

Matches the lowest we've seen

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

This is the lowest price we've seen on UGREEN's 240W cable with the little…

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN FineTrack Slim G tracker (Android)23% off

$22.99$29.99$7 under typical

UGREEN FineTrack Slim G tracker (Android)

Matches the lowest we've seen

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$22.99 is the lowest UGREEN's own store has charged for this Android wallet tracker.

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN MagFlow 25W car charger30% off

$27.99$39.99$12 under typical

UGREEN MagFlow 25W car charger

Matches the lowest we've seen

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$27.99 ties the lowest price we've seen.

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN Uno 65W charger (Cyan)35% off

$32.49$49.99$18 under typical

UGREEN Uno 65W charger (Cyan)

Been cheaper before

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$32.49 is within a penny of the lowest price UGREEN's own store has charged: it…

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN Mini 5000mAh 22.5W power bank7% off

$27.99$29.97

UGREEN Mini 5000mAh 22.5W power bank

Matches the lowest we've seen

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

Small drop, but a real one: $27.99 is the lowest we've seen for this mini power…

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN 6-in-1 Steam Deck dock30% off

$31.99$45.99$14 under typical

UGREEN 6-in-1 Steam Deck dock

Matches the lowest we've seen

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$31.99 ties the lowest price on record, from spring 2026 (Apr 24 and May 31, 2026).

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN Nexode 145W car charger33% off

$33.49$49.99$17 under typical

UGREEN Nexode 145W car charger

Matches the lowest we've seen

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

This car charger has never been this cheap on UGREEN's store.

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN Revodok 206 6-in-1 USB-C hub18% off

$32.99$39.99$7 under typical

UGREEN Revodok 206 6-in-1 USB-C hub

Matches the lowest we've seen

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$32.99 matches the lowest price we've seen on UGREEN's store.

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN Revodok Pro 12-in-1 dock5% off

$199.99$209.99$10 under typical

UGREEN Revodok Pro 12-in-1 dock

Lowest we've seen

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$199.99 is the lowest price we've found for this dock on UGREEN's store…

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN Thunderbolt 5 cable20% off

$31.99$39.99$8 under typical

UGREEN Thunderbolt 5 cable

Matches the lowest we've seen

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$31.99 is $8 under the $39.99 UGREEN's store charged on every archived page we…

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN Nexode Air 45W charger36% off

$15.99$24.99$9 under typical

UGREEN Nexode Air 45W charger

Been cheaper before

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$15.99 is $9 under the $24.99 UGREEN's store charged on every archived page from…

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN Mac mini M4 dock with SSD enclosure

$59.99$16 under typical

UGREEN Mac mini M4 dock with SSD enclosure

Matches the lowest we've seen

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$59.99 ties the lowest price we've found on UGREEN's own store, across ten…

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN Mac mini 11-in-1 dock with SSD slot

$54.99$5 under typical

UGREEN Mac mini 11-in-1 dock with SSD slot

Matches the lowest we've seen

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$54.99 ties the lowest price on UGREEN's own store in ten archived store pages…

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN 2-computer USB-C switch41% off

$40.99$69.99$29 under typical

UGREEN 2-computer USB-C switch

Matches the lowest we've seen

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$40.99 is the lowest price in twelve archived UGREEN store pages going back…

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN Nexode 65W 3-port charger40% off

$23.99$39.99

UGREEN Nexode 65W 3-port charger

Been cheaper before

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$23.99 is $16 under the $39.99 UGREEN's store charged in November 2025…

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN Nexode Pro 65W ultra-slim charger32% off

$37.99$55.99$18 under typical

UGREEN Nexode Pro 65W ultra-slim charger

Matches the lowest we've seen

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$37.99 ties the lowest price on UGREEN's own store in nine archived store pages…

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN Nexode Pro 160W Retractable Charger37% off

$94.99$149.99$55 under typical

UGREEN Nexode Pro 160W Retractable Charger

Matches the lowest we've seen

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$94.99 is the lowest we've seen on this charger, $5 under the $99.99 it sold…

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN Nexode 100W 5-Port Charger20% off

$47.99$59.99$12 under typical

UGREEN Nexode 100W 5-Port Charger

Been cheaper before

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$47.99 is $12 under the $59.99 it's sold for since June 2026.

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN 5-in-1 USB-C hub25% off

$11.99$15.98

UGREEN 5-in-1 USB-C hub

Been cheaper before

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$11.99 is a good price on this little hub, about $4 under the $15.98 UGREEN's…

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN MagFlow Air 10000mAh Qi2 power bank25% off

$59.99$79.99$20 under typical

UGREEN MagFlow Air 10000mAh Qi2 power bank

Been cheaper before

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$59.99 is $20 under the $79.99 UGREEN's store showed on all 8 archived pages…

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN Nexode 100W 3-port charger15% off

$40.99$48.08$7 under typical

UGREEN Nexode 100W 3-port charger

Been cheaper before

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$40.99 is a good price, just not the best one.

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN 10,000mAh magnetic power bank28% off

$35.99$49.99$14 under typical

UGREEN 10,000mAh magnetic power bank

Lowest we've seen

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$35.99 is $14 under the $49.99 UGREEN's store charged in every archived store…

Buy nowUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN Nexode 240W display cable, 6.6ft26% off

$19.98$26.99$9 under typical

UGREEN Nexode 240W display cable, 6.6ft

Been cheaper before

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$19.98 is a fair price for the 6.6-foot version of UGREEN's Nexode 240W cable…

WaitUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN Nexode 130W 20000mAh power bank15% off

$67.99$79.99$12 under typical

UGREEN Nexode 130W 20000mAh power bank

Been cheaper before

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$67.99 is a fair price, but not a great one.

WaitUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN 200W 4-Port Charger38% off

$61.99$99.99

UGREEN 200W 4-Port Charger

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$61.99 is the only price we've recorded with a date for this charger, so we…

WaitUGREEN · Tech

UGREEN Nexode Pro 160W charger33% off

$59.99$89.99

UGREEN Nexode Pro 160W charger

Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET

$59.99 is $30 under the $89.99 tag, but we don't have a recorded price history…

WaitUGREEN · Tech

Past UGREEN deals

These sales have ended. The grades stay up so you know what a good UGREEN price looked like.

How we grade UGREEN deals

Same as everything else: we compare today's price with the dated prices we've recorded for that exact model, including archived copies of UGREEN's own store pages. An A means it's at or near the lowest we've seen. A C means it's fine but not a proven low. Earning a commission from UGREEN never changes a grade. How we grade.

Browse UGREEN's store

Get the Daily Lesson

The best graded deals daily at 7 AM ET, including Black Friday early deals.

Black Friday Early-Deals List: only the deals we've verified and graded A or B, starting with the early deals live now and adding store sales as they're announced.

Free. One email a day at most. Unsubscribe anytime. Privacy.