
$12.99$26.99$14 under typical
UGREEN 240W USB-C cable with display
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
This is the lowest price we've seen on UGREEN's 240W cable with the little…
Buy now
Got a bigger question? Ask the DealTeacher
Featured brand
UGREEN makes the chargers a lot of us actually carry: small GaN wall bricks that run a laptop and a phone at once, multi-port desktop chargers, high-capacity power banks you can take on a plane, plus hubs, docks and NAS drives. Their US store runs sales often, so the "was" price on the tag doesn't tell you much on its own.
That's where we come in. Every UGREEN deal below has a letter grade and the dated prices behind it, so you can see for yourself whether today's price is a real low or just a tag.
31 UGREEN deals graded so far: 29 live, 25 graded A or B, 2 ended.
We may earn a commission when you buy through our links. It never changes a grade.
Best grade first. Open any deal to see its full price history.

$12.99$26.99$14 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
This is the lowest price we've seen on UGREEN's 240W cable with the little…
Buy now

$22.99$29.99$7 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$22.99 is the lowest UGREEN's own store has charged for this Android wallet tracker.
Buy now

$27.99$39.99$12 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$27.99 ties the lowest price we've seen.
Buy now

$32.49$49.99$18 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$32.49 is within a penny of the lowest price UGREEN's own store has charged: it…
Buy now

$27.99$29.97
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
Small drop, but a real one: $27.99 is the lowest we've seen for this mini power…
Buy now

$31.99$45.99$14 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$31.99 ties the lowest price on record, from spring 2026 (Apr 24 and May 31, 2026).
Buy now

$33.49$49.99$17 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
This car charger has never been this cheap on UGREEN's store.
Buy now

$32.99$39.99$7 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$32.99 matches the lowest price we've seen on UGREEN's store.
Buy now

$199.99$209.99$10 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$199.99 is the lowest price we've found for this dock on UGREEN's store…
Buy now

$31.99$39.99$8 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$31.99 is $8 under the $39.99 UGREEN's store charged on every archived page we…
Buy now

$15.99$24.99$9 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$15.99 is $9 under the $24.99 UGREEN's store charged on every archived page from…
Buy now

$59.99$16 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$59.99 ties the lowest price we've found on UGREEN's own store, across ten…
Buy now

$54.99$5 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$54.99 ties the lowest price on UGREEN's own store in ten archived store pages…
Buy now

$40.99$69.99$29 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$40.99 is the lowest price in twelve archived UGREEN store pages going back…
Buy now

$23.99$39.99
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$23.99 is $16 under the $39.99 UGREEN's store charged in November 2025…
Buy now

$37.99$55.99$18 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$37.99 ties the lowest price on UGREEN's own store in nine archived store pages…
Buy now

$94.99$149.99$55 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$94.99 is the lowest we've seen on this charger, $5 under the $99.99 it sold…
Buy now

$47.99$59.99$12 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$47.99 is $12 under the $59.99 it's sold for since June 2026.
Buy now

$11.99$15.98
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$11.99 is a good price on this little hub, about $4 under the $15.98 UGREEN's…
Buy now

$22.99$25.99
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
Two Apple Find My trackers for $22.99, about $11.50 each.
Buy now

$59.99$79.99$20 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$59.99 is $20 under the $79.99 UGREEN's store showed on all 8 archived pages…
Buy now

$74.99$109.99$35 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$74.99 is a good price, not the best.
Buy now

$40.99$48.08$7 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$40.99 is a good price, just not the best one.
Buy now

$35.99$49.99$14 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$35.99 is $14 under the $49.99 UGREEN's store charged in every archived store…
Buy now

$94.99Matches its 90-day low
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
UGREEN 160W charger, retractable cable is $94.99 at Amazon.
Buy now

$19.98$26.99$9 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$19.98 is a fair price for the 6.6-foot version of UGREEN's Nexode 240W cable…
Wait

$67.99$79.99$12 under typical
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$67.99 is a fair price, but not a great one.
Wait

$61.99$99.99
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$61.99 is the only price we've recorded with a date for this charger, so we…
Wait

$59.99$89.99
Price checked Oct 31 at 1:20 PM ET
$59.99 is $30 under the $89.99 tag, but we don't have a recorded price history…
Wait
These sales have ended. The grades stay up so you know what a good UGREEN price looked like.
Graded at $89.99 at UGREEN, posted Oct 21, 2026
Graded at $23.99 at UGREEN, posted Oct 21, 2026
Same as everything else: we compare today's price with the dated prices we've recorded for that exact model, including archived copies of UGREEN's own store pages. An A means it's at or near the lowest we've seen. A C means it's fine but not a proven low. Earning a commission from UGREEN never changes a grade. How we grade.